?

Log in

Shim Changmin & Kim Junsu

The elite blood type B couple

Name:
Shim Changmin ♥ Kim Junsu
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
Description:
daily pictures of the couple minsu
the community

welcome to minsuaday, a community dedicated to posting daily pictures of the two youngest in 동방신기, kim junsu and shim changmin.
who



real name: shim changmin (심창민)
stage name: choikang changmin (최강창민) | chanmin (チャンミン)
birthday: february 18, 1988

name: kim junsu (김준수)
stage name: xiah junsu (시아준수) | junsu (ジュンス)
birthday: dec 15, 1986 (official registered: january 1, 1987)

Statistics